Co to jest
Aktualności
Regulamin
Komunikat Techniczny
Zgłoszenia
Lista Zgłoszonych
Lista Startowa
wyniki

10.02- Gdynia Uniwersytet Morski

Trasa Płotka

Różycka-Pustkowska Barbara Harpagan Gdańsk
Pustkowski Wojciech Harpagan Gdańsk
Trzasko Oleg Harpagan Gdańsk
AA AA Azymut 45 Gdynia
Olek-Dejnecka Gabriela Azymut 45 Gdynia

Trasa Pstrąg

Trzasko Martyna Harpagan Gdańsk
Kaczyńska Amelia Harpagan Gdańsk
Olszonowicz Jeremiasz Azymut 45 Gdynia

Trasa Pirania

Witkowska Izabela Azymut 45 Gdynia
Kowalikowski Wojciech Zdezorientowani
Korybut-Daszkiewicz Jakub Zdezorientowani
Suchenia Iwona UKS Siódemka Rumia
Lemańczyk Witold Harpagan Gdańsk
Rokita Antonina Harpagan Gdańsk
Trzasko Alicja Harpagan Gdańsk
Sikora Dawid Harpagan Gdańsk
Zębala Martyna Harpagan Gdańsk
Lemańczyk Aleksandra Harpagan Gdańsk
Lemańczyk Dariusz Harpagan Gdańsk
Ukleja Patrycja Azymut 45 Gdynia
Ukleja Krzysztof Azymut 45 Gdynia
Kilichowski Kacper Azymut 45 Gdynia
Nowicka-Bielecka Kornelia UKS Siódemka Rumia

Trasa Rekin

Rybczyński Tomasz ind
Witkowski Adam Azymut 45 Gdynia
Dettlaff Anna UKS Włóczykij
Dargacz Waldemar Żukowo
Ćwidak Paweł SKPT Gdańsk
Żyliński Adam Dwa Żubry i spokój
Byrczek Jan Azymut 45 Gdynia
Suchenia Piotr UKS Siódemka Rumia
Muzioł Łukasz
Pisarski Patryk Indywidualnie Gdańsk
Bałchanowski Michał Morenka Team
Drapella Stanisław Harpagan Gdańsk
Trzasko BOGUSŁAW Harpagan Gdańsk
Bąkowska Dominika Harpagan Gdańsk
Kaczyński Piotr Harpagan Gdańsk
Gruchała Natalia Harpagan Gdańsk
Radomyski Łukasz Harpagan Gdańsk
Sikora Roger Harpagan Gdańsk
Baranowska-Trzasko Aleksandra Harpagan Gdańsk
Kalsztein Karol Harpagan Gdańsk
Sontowski Marcin Morenka Team
Pesta Anna Azymut 45 Gdynia
Fankidejski Artur UKS Włóczykij
Cepurdej Władysław Azymut 45 Gdynia
Dargacz Arkadiusz Harpagan Gdańsk
Cepurdej Nina Azymut 45 Gdynia
Raschupkina Nina Azymut 45 Gdynia
Cepurdej Katarzyna Azymut 45 Gdynia

03.03- Gdynia Dąbrowa SP

Trasa Płotka

Różycka-Pustkowska Barbara Harpagan Gdańsk
Pustkowski Wojciech Harpagan Gdańsk
Trzasko Oleg Harpagan Gdańsk
AA AA Azymut 45 Gdynia
Olek-Dejnecka Gabriela Azymut 45 Gdynia

Trasa Pstrąg

Trzasko Martyna Harpagan Gdańsk
Kaczyńska Amelia Harpagan Gdańsk
Olszonowicz Jeremiasz Azymut 45 Gdynia

Trasa Pirania

Witkowska Izabela Azymut 45 Gdynia
Kowalikowski Wojciech Zdezorientowani
Korybut-Daszkiewicz Jakub Zdezorientowani
Suchenia Iwona UKS Siódemka Rumia
Lemańczyk Witold Harpagan Gdańsk
Rokita Antonina Harpagan Gdańsk
Trzasko Alicja Harpagan Gdańsk
Sikora Dawid Harpagan Gdańsk
Zębala Martyna Harpagan Gdańsk
Lemańczyk Aleksandra Harpagan Gdańsk
Lemańczyk Dariusz Harpagan Gdańsk
Ukleja Patrycja Azymut 45 Gdynia
Ukleja Krzysztof Azymut 45 Gdynia
Kilichowski Kacper Azymut 45 Gdynia
Nowicka-Bielecka Kornelia UKS Siódemka Rumia
Cepurdej Oleksandr Azymut 45 Gdynia

Trasa Rekin

Rybczyński Tomasz ind
Witkowski Adam Azymut 45 Gdynia
Dettlaff Anna UKS Włóczykij
Dargacz Waldemar Żukowo
Ćwidak Paweł SKPT Gdańsk
Żyliński Adam Dwa Żubry i spokój
Byrczek Jan Azymut 45 Gdynia
Suchenia Piotr UKS Siódemka Rumia
Muzioł Łukasz
Pisarski Patryk Indywidualnie Gdańsk
Bałchanowski Michał Morenka Team
Drapella Stanisław Harpagan Gdańsk
Trzasko BOGUSŁAW Harpagan Gdańsk
Bąkowska Dominika Harpagan Gdańsk
Kaczyński Piotr Harpagan Gdańsk
Gruchała Natalia Harpagan Gdańsk
Radomyski Łukasz Harpagan Gdańsk
Sikora Roger Harpagan Gdańsk
Baranowska-Trzasko Aleksandra Harpagan Gdańsk
Kalsztein Karol Harpagan Gdańsk
Sontowski Marcin Morenka Team
Pesta Anna Azymut 45 Gdynia
Fankidejski Artur UKS Włóczykij
Cepurdej Władysław Azymut 45 Gdynia
Dargacz Arkadiusz Harpagan Gdańsk
Cepurdej Nina Azymut 45 Gdynia
Raschupkina Nina Azymut 45 Gdynia
Cepurdej Katarzyna Azymut 45 Gdynia
*Polityka prywatności